Trap Quest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Alan The paladin | |Alan The paladin | ||
| => Alaniss the Cutebold Paladin | | => Alaniss the Cutebold Paladin | ||
|- | |||
|Pedro El Monk Fenix Luchador | |||
| => Paula the Cutebold Assassin | |||
|- | |||
|WindLeaf the Elf Archer | |||
| => WindLeaf the Gnoll Archer | |||
|- | |||
|Simon the Vampire Hunter | |||
| => Simmy the Naga Vampire Hunter | |||
|- | |||
|Golem | |||
| => Bunny the ex-golem | |||
|- | |||
|Greystone the Thinker | |||
| => Greymane the Centaur Wizard | |||
|- | |||
|Sugar the Goblin Thief | |||
| => Sugar the Gobling Thief/Mimic/Elemental of Darkness (Free) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:01, 5 November 2010
|
Trap Quest revolves around a magic tower sayd to hold infinite treasures and powerful magic, but no one that entered it has ever escaped...
Adventurers
| Alan The paladin | => Alaniss the Cutebold Paladin |
| Pedro El Monk Fenix Luchador | => Paula the Cutebold Assassin |
| WindLeaf the Elf Archer | => WindLeaf the Gnoll Archer |
| Simon the Vampire Hunter | => Simmy the Naga Vampire Hunter |
| Golem | => Bunny the ex-golem |
| Greystone the Thinker | => Greymane the Centaur Wizard |
| Sugar the Goblin Thief | => Sugar the Gobling Thief/Mimic/Elemental of Darkness (Free) |
Characters
Sugar | |||||||||||
|
Lonk | |||||||||||
|
Links
| Quests by Bg |
|
TGchan: Jen Quest | Cutegal Quest | Trap Quest | Red Moon Quest | PQ Report | Master of Magic | Tliqu |