Trap Quest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| => Sugar the Gobling Thief/Mimic/Elemental of Darkness (Free) | | => Sugar the Gobling Thief/Mimic/Elemental of Darkness (Free) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dunkan the Viking | ||
| | | => Elenna the Elf | ||
|- | |||
|Ix the Polebearing Thief | |||
| => ixxy the Cutebold Thief | |||
|- | |||
|Lonk the Hero of somewhere | |||
| => Lonk the Hero (Free) | |||
|- | |||
|Fred | |||
| => Fred (Free) | |||
|- | |||
|Izzy, Fred's Familiar | |||
| => Izzy The Harpy (Free) | |||
|- | |||
|Lyra the Catfolk | |||
| =>Lyra The Harpy | |||
|- | |||
|Ji the kobold | |||
| => Ji the Mirror Wizard (Free) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:07, 5 November 2010
|
Trap Quest revolves around a magic tower sayd to hold infinite treasures and powerful magic, but no one that entered it has ever escaped...
Adventurers
| Alan The paladin | => Alaniss the Cutebold Paladin |
| Pedro El Monk Fenix Luchador | => Paula the Cutebold Assassin |
| WindLeaf the Elf Archer | => WindLeaf the Gnoll Archer |
| Simon the Vampire Hunter | => Simmy the Naga Vampire Hunter |
| Golem | => Bunny the ex-golem |
| Greystone the Thinker | => Greymane the Centaur Wizard |
| Sugar the Goblin Thief | => Sugar the Gobling Thief/Mimic/Elemental of Darkness (Free) |
| Dunkan the Viking | => Elenna the Elf |
| Ix the Polebearing Thief | => ixxy the Cutebold Thief |
| Lonk the Hero of somewhere | => Lonk the Hero (Free) |
| Fred | => Fred (Free) |
| Izzy, Fred's Familiar | => Izzy The Harpy (Free) |
| Lyra the Catfolk | =>Lyra The Harpy |
| Ji the kobold | => Ji the Mirror Wizard (Free) |
Characters
Sugar | |||||||||||
|
Lonk | |||||||||||
|
Links
| Quests by Bg |
|
TGchan: Jen Quest | Cutegal Quest | Trap Quest | Red Moon Quest | PQ Report | Master of Magic | Tliqu |