RNG XALT.qst: Difference between revisions
From questden
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Forgot xp spent on linguisitics dots) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bridges The Sun and Moon || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1XoBdxCRVdSjxAIX0uHvH6UmLL-KWLAmyykK0fpPMMG0/edit?usp=sharing] || [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1X5WCwQyNh_NHbeSm_PULfZwdm1627nBdSEKffmiu89c/edit?usp=sharing] || <!--32 eligible mentions of Santova--> 24/32 || [[Santova]] | | Bridges The Sun and Moon || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1XoBdxCRVdSjxAIX0uHvH6UmLL-KWLAmyykK0fpPMMG0/edit?usp=sharing] || [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1X5WCwQyNh_NHbeSm_PULfZwdm1627nBdSEKffmiu89c/edit?usp=sharing] || <!--32 eligible mentions of Santova--> 24/32 || [[Santova]] | ||
|- | |||
| Light of the Moon Cleansing the World || || || || [[Gwen]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:08, 15 September 2018
| RNG_XALT.qst by JamesLeng |
|---|
|
|
|
|
Something something exploding castle.
Player Characters
In order of introduction, XP Count up to date through this post.
| Name | Character Sheet | Reference Doc | Spent / Earned XP | Player |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malice | [1] | [2] | 0/22 | Strngy |
| Lute Silhouette Speculation in Comet's Reflection | [3] | [4] | 26/44 | mageykun |
| Embri | 0/38 | Kome | ||
| Ledaal Ji | 0/12 | Tunic | ||
| Bridges The Sun and Moon | [5] | [6] | 24/32 | Santova |
| Light of the Moon Cleansing the World | Gwen |