Template:Notice/Gallery: Difference between revisions
From questden
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Tweak example wording) |
(Add fanwank template to gallery) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Template:PageOfTheWeek|PageOfTheWeek]]'''||{{PageOfTheWeek}} | |'''[[Template:PageOfTheWeek|PageOfTheWeek]]'''||{{PageOfTheWeek}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Template:Fanwank|Fanwank]]'''||{{Fanwank}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Template:Nolink|Nolink]]'''||{{Nolink}} | |'''[[Template:Nolink|Nolink]]'''||{{Nolink}} | ||
Revision as of 18:45, 29 March 2014
This is a gallery of some of the stock notices. For a full list, use this search.
| Notice |
| |
| Stub |
| |
|
| ||
| Spoilers |
| |
| NSFW |
| |
| QuestState |
| |
| PageOfTheWeek | Template:PageOfTheWeek | |
| Fanwank |
| |
| Nolink |
| |
| Noauther |
| |
| MergeFrom |
| |
| MergeTo |
|