Template:Notice/Gallery: Difference between revisions
From questden
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Tweak example wording) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a gallery of some of the stock notices. For a full list, [http://tgchan.org/w/index.php?title=Special%3AWhatLinksHere&target=Template%3ANotice&namespace=10 use this search]. | This is a gallery of some of the stock notices. For a full list, [http://tgchan.org/w/index.php?title=Special%3AWhatLinksHere&target=Template%3ANotice&namespace=10 use this search] or [[:Category:Banners|this category]]. | ||
{| style="margin: 0 auto;" | {| style="margin: 0 auto;" | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|'''[[Template:QuestState|QuestState]]'''||{{QuestState|page=Inventory|text=Bob's inventory}} | |'''[[Template:QuestState|QuestState]]'''||{{QuestState|page=Inventory|text=Bob's inventory}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Template: | |'''[[Template:Doc|Doc]]'''||{{Doc}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Template:Fanwank|Fanwank]]'''||{{Fanwank}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Template:Nolink|Nolink]]'''||{{Nolink}} | |'''[[Template:Nolink|Nolink]]'''||{{Nolink}} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:01, 16 October 2015
This is a gallery of some of the stock notices. For a full list, use this search or this category.
| Notice |
| |
| Stub |
| |
|
| ||
| Spoilers |
| |
| NSFW |
| |
| QuestState |
| |
| Doc |
| |
| Fanwank |
| |
| Nolink |
| |
| Noauther |
| |
| MergeFrom |
| |
| MergeTo |
|